Ergebnisse Ahlsburglauf 2018

Mittelstrecke, 9,6 km

Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein AK Platz in AK Zeit
1 Hennseler Ole 1998 LG Braunschweig Männer MHK 1 00:34:02
2 Fürle Alexander 1993 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Männer MHK 2 00:36:44
3 Hesse Jörn 1974 PEDO Schweißtechnik M40 1 00:37:19
4 Hennseler Martin 1971 MTV Seesen M45 1 00:37:49
5 Beier Thomas 1969 MTV Mainzholzen M45 2 00:40:54
6 Petereit Jörg 1967 ASV VeloVenezia Dransfeld M50 1 00:42:06
7 Krüger Dirk 1968 ASV VeloVenezia Dransfeld M50 2 00:42:53
8 Oberbeck Otto 1958 TSV Neuhof M60 1 00:44:30
9 Schrader Mark 1980 SV Amelsen M35 1 00:44:33
10 Frohns Torben 1999 TSV Warzen Jugend III M 1 00:45:53
11 Gernowski Patrick 2004 Lauftreff Feierabend Jugend I M 1 00:46:06
12 Kraus Jürgen 1959 Lauftreff Feierabend M55 1 00:46:17
13 Schröder Horst 1970 Lenglerner Laufjungs M45 3 00:46:25
14 Boekhoven Dirk 1967 Grün-Weiß Gandersheim M50 3 00:46:58
15 Griebel Thomas 1957 Delligser SC M60 2 00:47:41
16 Kreutzburg Benjamin 1983 Dasseler SC M35 2 00:47:44
17 Ullrich Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden M65 1 00:47:45
18 Sorge Andreas 1960 Laufen macht Fit M55 2 00:48:37
19 Thewes Bernd 1951 Bovenden M65 2 00:48:42
20 Peters Günter 1954 Laufline Team Göttingen M60 3 00:50:37
21 Wagner Volkhart 1946 Langer Atem Göttingen M70 1 00:52:04
22 Deparade Gerd 1955 SV Blauweiß Mackensen M60 4 00:53:31
23 Schomburg Karl-Heinz 1953 Einbeck M65 3 00:53:58
24 Greve Katrin 1974 TSV Germania Lauenberg W40 1 00:54:34
25 Meyer Reinhard 1948 TVG Hattorf M70 2 00:54:56
26 Geer Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen M80 1 00:55:30
27 Knackstedt Kathrin 1962 Delligser SC W55 1 00:55:39
28 Kreutzburg Meike 1982 Dasseler SC W35 1 00:55:48
29 Sehlen Anja 1973 TSV Dassensen W45 1 00:56:06
30 Freitag Susanne 1973 Lauftreff Feierabend W45 2 00:56:20
31 Scholz Heinrich 1942 Schoningen M75 1 00:58:44
32 Matzk Anja 1966 KWS RA Run W50 1 00:58:49
33 Ritter Michael 1969 Lauftreff Feierabend M45 4 00:59:16
34 Ahlswede Britta 1979 MTV Mainzholzen W35 2 00:59:20
35 Tekluck Lutz 1957 Delligser SC M60 5 00:59:36
36 Kerl Annette 1970 TSV Dassensen W45 3 00:59:40
37 Bokelmann Günther 1957 SG Hillerse M60 6 01:04:05
38 Müller Engelbert 1934 TSV Warzen M80 2 01:04:11
39 Wölbeling Kerstin 1975 Göttingen W40 2 01:04:42
40 Schrader Sandra 1979 SV Amelsen W35 3 01:04:49
41 Rogall Martina 1971 TSV Edesheim W45 4 01:11:19
42 Binnewies Rolf 1955 TSV Edesheim M60 7 01:11:26

.

Langstrecke, 18.9 km


Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein AK Platz in AK Zeit
1 Leunig Stefan 1986 Hannover 96 M30 1 01:14:36
2 Koschmieder Andreas 1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 1 01:18:38
3 Kroll Christoph 1976 Harzer Ultra Running Team M40 1 01:19:33
4 Schröder Jens 1970 Lenglerner Laufjungs M45 2 01:20:55
5 Lottmann Ulrich 1971 Göttingen M45 3 01:23:28
6 Buhl Olaf 1974 FC Sülbeck-Immensen M40 2 01:24:29
7 Köppelmann Melina 1991 Delligser SC Frauen WHK 1 01:26:20
8 Knackstedt Thomas 1961 Delligser SC M55 1 01:26:21
9 Jeep Rüdiger 1963 Laufline Team Göttingen M55 2 01:28:22
10 Knuth Bastian 1980 Run Artist Holzminden M35 1 01:28:33
11 Ehrmann Volker 1966 Einbeck M50 1 01:37:37
12 Neumann Frank 1962 Laufline Team Göttingen M55 3 01:37:55
13 Groß Helge 1958 SV Sparta Motzfeld M60 1 01:39:12
14 Wippermann Uwe 1962 TuSGrünendeichSteinkirch. M55 4 01:39:13
15 Merkel Franz 1959 Jakob-Juju Fanclub M55 5 01:41:14
16 Kröber Frank 1959 LG Fastflitzer Osterwald M55 6 01:46:20
17 Tondock Günter 1950 TG Northeim M65 1 01:46:44
18 Tondock Christa 1957 TG Northeim W60 1 01:52:32
19 Barkam Michael 1960 TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen M55 7 01:59:27

Hegemann Ida-Sophie 1997 Salomon Trailrunning Team Frauen WHK
aufg.


Kurzstrecke, 5,0 km


Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein AK Platz in AK Zeit
1 Harms Tim 1998 Baumschule Harms Männer MHK 1 00:17:13
2 Lemke Chris 1982 KWS Running Team M35 1 00:17:50
3 Lau Florens 1979 PEDO Schweißtechnik M35 2 00:18:11
4 Wüstefeld Christian 1989 PEDO Schweißtechnik Männer MHK 2 00:18:25
5 Möhring Lutz 1969 Einbecker Duo M45 1 00:18:48
6 Bornemann Steffen 1989 TSV Gronau Männer MHK 3 00:18:55
7 Landmann Viktor 1957 TVG Hattorf M60 1 00:19:47
8 Krafczyk Agata 1983 Einbecker Duo W35 1 00:19:58
9 Heske Immo 1969 DHC Hannover M45 2 00:20:08
10 Badorrek Niels 1974 SV Heinum M40 1 00:20:26
11 Kretschmer Dietmar 1963 DJK Krebeck M55 1 00:20:57
12 Kiene Nils 1977 MTV Mainzholzen M40 2 00:21:44
13 Hannich Felix 1989 Novelis Team Männer MHK 4 00:22:10
14 Schupp Tobias 1982 Novelis Team M35 3 00:22:14
15 Klie Bernd 1972 TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen M45 3 00:22:19
16 Schrott Bettina 1968 PEDO Schweißtechnik W50 1 00:22:23
17 Nolte Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen M60 2 00:22:28
18 Zang Florian 2002 VfL Hameln Jugend II M 1 00:22:28
19 Köhler Jens 1971 Herzberg M45 4 00:22:58
20 Minde Thomas 1971 Küchenstudio Hattorf M45 5 00:23:01
21 Gernowski Marlon 2004 Lauftreff Feierabend Jugend I M 1 00:23:07
22 Koschmieder Aleksandra 1976 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W40 1 00:23:17
23 Arand Raimund 1950 DJK SV Arenshausen M65 1 00:23:29
24 Kurth Hubertus 1969 Gieboldehausen M45 6 00:23:36
25 Berwein Lothar 1967 ESV Eintracht Hameln M50 1 00:23:44
26 Herzke Bernd 1954 SV Heinum M60 3 00:23:46
27 Maletzki Lutz 1969 Rot-Weiss Obernfeld M45 7 00:24:07
28 Beims André 2000 Küchenstudio Hattorf Jugend III M 1 00:24:11
29 Minde Dania 2001 Küchenstudio Hattorf Jugend II W 1 00:24:12
30 Klie Thomas 1981 TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen M35 4 00:24:13
31 Schnabel Jamie 2005 Lauftreff Feierabend Junior M 1 00:24:17
32 Müller Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld M70 1 00:24:21
33 Erdmann Hartmut 1942 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt M75 1 00:24:25
34 Heise Thomas 1963 LG Osterode M55 2 00:24:43
35 Minde Diane 1974 Küchenstudio Hattorf W40 2 00:24:50
36 Regenbrecht Markus 1966 Gronau / OT Banteln M50 2 00:24:53
37 Nitzschke Tim 1992 MTV Brunonia Harlingerode Männer MHK 5 00:25:08
38 Burkhardt Martin 1960 Laufline Team Göttingen M55 3 00:25:13
39 Eichardt Kevin 1985 Göttingen M30 1 00:26:27
40 Wiegand Jennifer 1985 CaniCrossOutdoorsports W30 1 00:27:05
41 Grießer Hartmut 1946 Team Aussichtturm Einbeck M70 2 00:27:07
42 Fabisch Thorsten 1977 Fabisch.Team M40 3 00:27:50
43 Schinkewitz Andrea 1979 Dasseler SC W35 2 00:28:04
44 Riechel Axel 1962 TVG Hattorf M55 4 00:28:09
45 Fleischmann Simone 1970 TVG Hattorf W45 1 00:28:12
46 Wiegand Sabine 1963 CaniCrossOutdoorsports W55 1 00:28:40
47 Kiene Florian 1980 MTV Mainzholzen M35 5 00:29:09
48 Roloff Nico 1966
M50 3 00:29:23
49 Giesel Nicolai 1991 Stadtwerke Einbeck Männer MHK 6 00:29:28
50 Langhage Lara-Marie 2008 Wellersen Junior W 1 00:29:40
51 Kunert Bernd 1964 Stadtwerke Einbeck M50 4 00:29:45
52 Langhage Ines 1982 Wellersen W35 3 00:29:46
53 Weber HP 1947 SG Hillerse M70 3 00:29:50
54 Strohmeier Andreas 1965 Lauftreff Feierabend M50 5 00:30:06
55 Kriegel Martina 1958 Siemerode W60 1 00:30:21
56 Liebscher Anja 1977 Herzberg am Harz W40 3 00:30:28
57 Füllgrabe Kristina 1968 Herzberg W50 2 00:30:46
58 Lillie Sylke 1964 SG Berka W50 3 00:30:50
59 Lehmann Andreas 1964 TVG Hattorf M50 6 00:31:53
60 Klie Emelie 2009 TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen Junior W 2 00:33:04
61 Halves Lena 1998 Rot-Weiss Obernfeld Frauen WHK 1 00:34:41
62 Radke Margit 1959 Lauftreff Feierabend W55 2 00:34:45
63 Rexhausen Olivia 1980 TVG Hattorf W35 4 00:34:57
64 Kummer Corinna 1967 Stadtwerke Einbeck W50 4 00:35:54
65 Rebhan Ulrich 1955 Laufline Team Göttingen M60 4 00:37:44
66 Hagemann Jennifer 1970 TVG Hattorf W45 2 00:38:00
67 Heidelberg-Lehmann Claudia 1969 TVG Hattorf W45 3 00:39:30
68 Everlien Monika 1969 Lauftreff Feierabend W45 4 00:42:38
69 Heltzel Horst 1937 Einbeck M80 1 00:42:42


Walken, 5,0 km


Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein AK Platz in AK Zeit
1 Hennseler Iris 1967 MTV Seesen W50 1 00:41:14
2 Schwerdtfeger Katja 1979 KAYSER aktiv W35 1 00:45:07
3 Kliewe-Scheffler Rebecca 1975 KAYSER aktiv W40 1 00:45:08
4 Bräuer Axel 1959 KAYSER aktiv M55 1 00:45:09
5 Granel Brigitte 1952 MTV Mainzholzen W65 1 00:48:38
6 Brödner Helga 1952 MTV Mainzholzen W65 2 00:48:39
7 Schwerdtfeger Sabine 1956 Dasseler SC W60 2 00:49:37
8 Krüger Christel 1945 Dasseler SC W70 1 00:49:40
9 Müller Margot 1949 MTV Mainzholzen W65 3 00:58:12
10 Mahlke Roswitha 1948
W70 2 00:58:31
11 Mahlke Reinhard 1948
M70 1 01:03:06